Termine & Ergebnisse Oberliga

Vorrunde

Samstag, 7. September 2019, 20:00 Uhr

SV Germania Weingarten - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach 13:21
KSV Ketsch - AC Ziegelhausen 30:4
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf 10:18
KSV Hemsbach - KSV Ispringen 18:14
KSV Malsch - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach 10:24

Freitag, 13. September 2019, 20:30 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach 12:12

Samstag, 14. September 2019, 20:00 Uhr

KSV Ketsch - RSC Eiche Sandhofen 17:15
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - KSV Hemsbach 21:14
KSV Ispringen - SV Germania Weingarten 0:36
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KSV Malsch 32:5

Freitag, 20. September 2019, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Malsch - KSV Ispringen 17:16

Samstag, 21. September 2019, 20:00 Uhr

KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach 13:14
SV Germania Weingarten - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf 18:16
KSV Hemsbach - KSV Ketsch 10:26
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - AC Ziegelhausen 28:8

Freitag, 27. September 2019, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Ispringen - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach 0:40
AC Ziegelhausen - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach 15:19

Samstag, 28. September 2019, 20:00 Uhr

KSV Ketsch - SV Germania Weingarten 18:14
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KSV Hemsbach 27:12
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - KSV Malsch 22:14

Donnerstag, 3. Oktober 2019, 14:00 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KSV Ispringen 23:8

Donnerstag, 3. Oktober 2019, 16:00 Uhr

KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf 18:16
KSV Malsch - KSV Ketsch 9:22
SV Germania Weingarten - RSC Eiche Sandhofen 16:12
KSV Hemsbach - AC Ziegelhausen 19:20

Freitag, 4. Oktober 2019, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Ketsch - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach 16:16
AC Ziegelhausen - KSV Ispringen 18:13

Samstag, 5. Oktober 2019, 20:00 Uhr

RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KSV Malsch 18:18
KSV Hemsbach - SV Germania Weingarten 9:27
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach 17:17

Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019, 17:30 Uhr

KSV Ispringen - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf 16:19

Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019, 20:00 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KSV Ketsch 18:11
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - RSC Eiche Sandhofen 20:5
KSV Malsch - KSV Hemsbach 19:9
SV Germania Weingarten - AC Ziegelhausen 19:12

Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019, 20:30 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf 24:16

Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019, 17:30 Uhr

KSV Ispringen - KSV Ketsch 13:19
SV Germania Weingarten - KSV Malsch 24:7

Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019, 20:00 Uhr

KSV Hemsbach - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach 12:24
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach 12:17

Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Ispringen - RSC Eiche Sandhofen -:-

Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019, 20:00 Uhr

KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - KSV Ketsch -:-
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KSV Hemsbach -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - SV Germania Weingarten -:-
KSV Malsch - AC Ziegelhausen -:-

Rückrunde

Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Malsch - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach -:-

Freitag, 1. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - KSV Ketsch -:-
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - RSC Eiche Sandhofen -:-
KSV Ispringen - KSV Hemsbach -:-

Freitag, 1. November 2019, 20:30 Uhr

KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - KSV Malsch -:-

Samstag, 2. November 2019, 20:00 Uhr

KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - AC Ziegelhausen -:-
KSV Hemsbach - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf -:-
SV Germania Weingarten - KSV Ispringen -:-
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KSV Ketsch -:-

Freitag, 8. November 2019, 20:30 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - SV Germania Weingarten -:-

Samstag, 9. November 2019, 20:00 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach -:-
KSV Ispringen - KSV Malsch -:-
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - SV Germania Weingarten -:-
KSV Ketsch - KSV Hemsbach -:-
AC Ziegelhausen - RSC Eiche Sandhofen -:-

Samstag, 16. November 2019, 17:30 Uhr

SV Germania Weingarten - KSV Ketsch -:-

Samstag, 16. November 2019, 20:00 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - AC Ziegelhausen -:-
KSV Malsch - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - KSV Ispringen -:-
KSV Hemsbach - RSC Eiche Sandhofen -:-

Freitag, 22. November 2019, 20:30 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - KSV Hemsbach -:-

Samstag, 23. November 2019, 18:00 Uhr

KSV Ispringen - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach -:-

Samstag, 23. November 2019, 20:00 Uhr

KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach -:-
KSV Ketsch - KSV Malsch -:-
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - SV Germania Weingarten -:-

Freitag, 29. November 2019, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Malsch - RSC Eiche Sandhofen -:-

Samstag, 30. November 2019, 17:30 Uhr

KSV Ispringen - AC Ziegelhausen -:-

Samstag, 30. November 2019, 20:00 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf -:-
SV Germania Weingarten - KSV Hemsbach -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - KSV Ketsch -:-

Freitag, 6. Dezember 2019, 20:30 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - SV Germania Weingarten -:-
KSV Ketsch - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach -:-

Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019, 20:00 Uhr

KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - KSV Ispringen -:-
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach -:-
KSV Hemsbach - KSV Malsch -:-

Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019, 20:00 Uhr

KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - AC Ziegelhausen -:-
KSV Malsch - SV Germania Weingarten -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - KSV Hemsbach -:-
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - RSC Eiche Sandhofen -:-
KSV Ketsch - KSV Ispringen -:-

Samstag, 21. Dezember 2019, 17:30 Uhr

SV Germania Weingarten - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach -:-

Samstag, 21. Dezember 2019, 20:00 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - KSV Malsch -:-
KSV Hemsbach - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach -:-
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KSV Ispringen -:-
KSV Ketsch - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf -:-