Samstag, 14. September 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - RG Kurpfälzer Löwen |
SVG Sporthalle |
-:- |
ASV Daxlanden - SVG Weingarten II |
Schulturnhalle |
-:- |
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - KG Laudenbach-Sulzbach-Viernheim |
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle |
-:- |
ASV Bruchsal - AC Ziegelhausen |
ASV-Halle |
-:- |
Samstag, 21. September 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
AC Ziegelhausen - KG Laudenbach-Sulzbach-Viernheim |
Steinbachhalle |
-:- |
SVG Weingarten II - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf |
Mineralix-Arena |
-:- |
RG Kurpfälzer Löwen - ASV Daxlanden |
KSV-Halle |
-:- |
ASV Bruchsal - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach |
ASV-Halle |
-:- |
Samstag, 28. September 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - AC Ziegelhausen |
SVG Sporthalle |
-:- |
ASV Daxlanden - ASV Bruchsal |
Schulturnhalle |
-:- |
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - RG Kurpfälzer Löwen |
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle |
-:- |
KG Laudenbach-Sulzbach-Viernheim - SVG Weingarten II |
Bergstrassenhalle |
-:- |
Samstag, 5. Oktober 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - ASV Daxlanden |
SVG Sporthalle |
-:- |
ASV Bruchsal - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf |
ASV-Halle |
-:- |
RG Kurpfälzer Löwen - KG Laudenbach-Sulzbach-Viernheim |
KSV-Halle |
-:- |
AC Ziegelhausen - SVG Weingarten II |
Steinbachhalle |
-:- |
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2024, 17:30 Uhr |
SVG Weingarten II - RG Kurpfälzer Löwen |
Mineralix-Arena |
-:- |
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
ASV Daxlanden - AC Ziegelhausen |
Schulturnhalle |
-:- |
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach |
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle |
-:- |
KG Laudenbach-Sulzbach-Viernheim - ASV Bruchsal |
Bergstrassenhalle |
-:- |
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
AC Ziegelhausen - RG Kurpfälzer Löwen |
Steinbachhalle |
-:- |
ASV Bruchsal - SVG Weingarten II |
ASV-Halle |
-:- |
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KG Laudenbach-Sulzbach-Viernheim |
SVG Sporthalle |
-:- |
ASV Daxlanden - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf |
Schulturnhalle |
-:- |
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - AC Ziegelhausen |
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle |
-:- |
KG Laudenbach-Sulzbach-Viernheim - ASV Daxlanden |
Bergstrassenhalle |
-:- |
SVG Weingarten II - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach |
Mineralix-Arena |
-:- |
RG Kurpfälzer Löwen - ASV Bruchsal |
KSV-Halle |
-:- |
Samstag, 2. November 2024, 17:30 Uhr |
SVG Weingarten II - ASV Daxlanden |
Mineralix-Arena |
-:- |
Samstag, 2. November 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
KG Laudenbach-Sulzbach-Viernheim - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf |
Bergstrassenhalle |
-:- |
AC Ziegelhausen - ASV Bruchsal |
Steinbachhalle |
-:- |
RG Kurpfälzer Löwen - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach |
KSV-Halle |
-:- |
Samstag, 9. November 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
KG Laudenbach-Sulzbach-Viernheim - AC Ziegelhausen |
Bergstrassenhalle |
-:- |
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - SVG Weingarten II |
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle |
-:- |
ASV Daxlanden - RG Kurpfälzer Löwen |
Schulturnhalle |
-:- |
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - ASV Bruchsal |
SVG Sporthalle |
-:- |
Samstag, 16. November 2024, 17:30 Uhr |
SVG Weingarten II - KG Laudenbach-Sulzbach-Viernheim |
Mineralix-Arena |
-:- |
Samstag, 16. November 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
AC Ziegelhausen - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach |
Steinbachhalle |
-:- |
ASV Bruchsal - ASV Daxlanden |
ASV-Halle |
-:- |
RG Kurpfälzer Löwen - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf |
KSV-Halle |
-:- |
Samstag, 23. November 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
ASV Daxlanden - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach |
Schulturnhalle |
-:- |
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - ASV Bruchsal |
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle |
-:- |
KG Laudenbach-Sulzbach-Viernheim - RG Kurpfälzer Löwen |
Bergstrassenhalle |
-:- |
SVG Weingarten II - AC Ziegelhausen |
Mineralix-Arena |
-:- |
Samstag, 30. November 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
AC Ziegelhausen - ASV Daxlanden |
Steinbachhalle |
-:- |
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf |
SVG Sporthalle |
-:- |
ASV Bruchsal - KG Laudenbach-Sulzbach-Viernheim |
ASV-Halle |
-:- |
RG Kurpfälzer Löwen - SVG Weingarten II |
KSV-Halle |
-:- |
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2024, 17:30 Uhr |
SVG Weingarten II - ASV Bruchsal |
Mineralix-Arena |
-:- |
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
RG Kurpfälzer Löwen - AC Ziegelhausen |
KSV-Halle |
-:- |
KG Laudenbach-Sulzbach-Viernheim - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach |
Bergstrassenhalle |
-:- |
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - ASV Daxlanden |
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle |
-:- |
Samstag, 14. Dezember 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
AC Ziegelhausen - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf |
Steinbachhalle |
-:- |
ASV Daxlanden - KG Laudenbach-Sulzbach-Viernheim |
Schulturnhalle |
-:- |
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - SVG Weingarten II |
SVG Sporthalle |
-:- |
ASV Bruchsal - RG Kurpfälzer Löwen |
ASV-Halle |
-:- |