Termine & Ergebnisse

Oberliga Nordbaden

Freitag, 1. September 2017, 20:30 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KSV Kirrlach 22:6
AC Ziegelhausen - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach 14:18

Samstag, 2. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

RSC Eiche Sandhofen - SV Germania Weingarten 18:9
KSV Ketsch - ASV Ladenburg 9:23
KSV Hemsbach - SRC Viernheim 0:31

Freitag, 8. September 2017, 20:30 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg - KSV Hemsbach 15:10

Samstag, 9. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach 26:4

Samstag, 9. September 2017, 15:00 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - RSC Eiche Sandhofen 15:14

Samstag, 9. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

SV Germania Weingarten - KSV Ketsch 10:25
KSV Kirrlach - SRC Viernheim 5:25

Samstag, 16. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

SRC Viernheim - ASV Ladenburg 21:7
KSV Hemsbach - SV Germania Weingarten 22:11
KSV Ketsch - AC Ziegelhausen 17:16
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach 13:15
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - KSV Kirrlach 17:11

Samstag, 23. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

KSV Kirrlach - ASV Ladenburg -:-
AC Ziegelhausen - KSV Hemsbach -:-
SV Germania Weingarten - SRC Viernheim -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - RSC Eiche Sandhofen -:-
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KSV Ketsch -:-

Freitag, 29. September 2017, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Ketsch - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach -:-
KSV Hemsbach - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach -:-

Samstag, 30. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg - SV Germania Weingarten -:-
SRC Viernheim - AC Ziegelhausen -:-
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KSV Kirrlach -:-

Montag, 2. Oktober 2017, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Kirrlach - SV Germania Weingarten -:-

Dienstag, 3. Oktober 2017, 16:00 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - ASV Ladenburg -:-
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KSV Ketsch -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - KSV Hemsbach -:-
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - SRC Viernheim -:-

Freitag, 6. Oktober 2017, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Ketsch - KSV Kirrlach -:-
KSV Hemsbach - RSC Eiche Sandhofen -:-

Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017, 20:00 Uhr

SRC Viernheim - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach -:-
ASV Ladenburg - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach -:-
SV Germania Weingarten - AC Ziegelhausen -:-

Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Ketsch - KSV Hemsbach -:-

Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017, 20:00 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - SV Germania Weingarten -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - ASV Ladenburg -:-
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - SRC Viernheim -:-
KSV Kirrlach - AC Ziegelhausen -:-

Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017, 21:00 Uhr

SRC Viernheim - KSV Ketsch -:-

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017, 20:00 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach -:-

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017, 17:30 Uhr

SV Germania Weingarten - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach -:-

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg - RSC Eiche Sandhofen -:-
KSV Hemsbach - KSV Kirrlach -:-

Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017, 20:00 Uhr

SRC Viernheim - KSV Hemsbach -:-
ASV Ladenburg - KSV Ketsch -:-
SV Germania Weingarten - RSC Eiche Sandhofen -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - AC Ziegelhausen -:-
KSV Kirrlach - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach -:-

Dienstag, 31. Oktober 2017, 18:00 Uhr

SRC Viernheim - KSV Kirrlach -:-

Mittwoch, 1. November 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach -:-

Mittwoch, 1. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr

KSV Hemsbach - ASV Ladenburg -:-
KSV Ketsch - SV Germania Weingarten -:-
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - AC Ziegelhausen -:-

Samstag, 4. November 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg - SRC Viernheim -:-
SV Germania Weingarten - KSV Hemsbach -:-
AC Ziegelhausen - KSV Ketsch -:-
KSV Kirrlach - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach -:-

Samstag, 11. November 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg - KSV Kirrlach -:-
KSV Hemsbach - AC Ziegelhausen -:-
SRC Viernheim - SV Germania Weingarten -:-
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach -:-
KSV Ketsch - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach -:-

Freitag, 17. November 2017, 20:30 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - RSC Eiche Sandhofen -:-

Samstag, 18. November 2017, 20:00 Uhr

SV Germania Weingarten - ASV Ladenburg -:-
AC Ziegelhausen - SRC Viernheim -:-
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KSV Hemsbach -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - KSV Ketsch -:-
KSV Kirrlach - RSC Eiche Sandhofen -:-

Freitag, 24. November 2017, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Ketsch - RSC Eiche Sandhofen -:-

Samstag, 25. November 2017, 17:30 Uhr

SV Germania Weingarten - KSV Kirrlach -:-

Samstag, 25. November 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg - AC Ziegelhausen -:-
KSV Hemsbach - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach -:-
SRC Viernheim - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach -:-

Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Kirrlach - KSV Ketsch -:-
AC Ziegelhausen - SV Germania Weingarten -:-

Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017, 20:00 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - ASV Ladenburg -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - SRC Viernheim -:-
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KSV Hemsbach -:-

Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017, 20:00 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - KSV Kirrlach -:-
KSV Hemsbach - KSV Ketsch -:-
SRC Viernheim - RSC Eiche Sandhofen -:-
ASV Ladenburg - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach -:-

Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017, 17:30 Uhr

SV Germania Weingarten - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach -:-

Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017, 20:00 Uhr

KSV Kirrlach - KSV Hemsbach -:-
KSV Ketsch - SRC Viernheim -:-
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - ASV Ladenburg -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - SV Germania Weingarten -:-
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - AC Ziegelhausen -:-

Landesliga Nordbaden

Samstag, 2. September 2017, 18:30 Uhr

KSV Ketsch II - ASV Ladenburg II 8:39
KSV Hemsbach II - RSC Mannheim-Schönau 54:8

Freitag, 8. September 2017, 19:00 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg II - KSV Hemsbach II 43:8

Samstag, 9. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Eppelheim - RSC Mannheim-Schönau 44:12

Samstag, 9. September 2017, 13:30 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen II - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II -:-

Samstag, 9. September 2017, 18:30 Uhr

SVG Weingarten II - KSV Ketsch II 22:23

Samstag, 16. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

RSC Mannheim-Schönau - ASV Ladenburg II 12:48

Samstag, 16. September 2017, 18:30 Uhr

KSV Hemsbach II - SVG Weingarten II 40:20
KSV Ketsch II - AC Ziegelhausen II 20:28
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II - ASV Eppelheim 15:35

Samstag, 23. September 2017, 18:30 Uhr

SVG Weingarten II - RSC Mannheim-Schönau -:-
AC Ziegelhausen II - KSV Hemsbach II -:-

Samstag, 23. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Eppelheim - ASV Ladenburg II -:-

Freitag, 29. September 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KSV Ketsch II - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II -:-

Samstag, 30. September 2017, 18:30 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg II - SVG Weingarten II -:-

Samstag, 30. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

RSC Mannheim-Schönau - AC Ziegelhausen II -:-

Dienstag, 3. Oktober 2017, 14:30 Uhr

KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II - KSV Hemsbach II -:-
AC Ziegelhausen II - ASV Ladenburg II -:-

Dienstag, 3. Oktober 2017, 16:00 Uhr

ASV Eppelheim - SVG Weingarten II -:-

Freitag, 6. Oktober 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KSV Ketsch II - ASV Eppelheim -:-

Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017, 20:00 Uhr

RSC Mannheim-Schönau - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II -:-

Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017, 18:30 Uhr

SVG Weingarten II - AC Ziegelhausen II -:-

Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KSV Ketsch II - KSV Hemsbach II -:-

Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017, 18:30 Uhr

KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II - ASV Ladenburg II -:-

Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Eppelheim - AC Ziegelhausen II -:-

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017, 18:30 Uhr

KSV Hemsbach II - ASV Eppelheim -:-

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017, 20:00 Uhr

RSC Mannheim-Schönau - KSV Ketsch II -:-

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017, 16:00 Uhr

SVG Weingarten II - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II -:-

Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017, 18:30 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg II - KSV Ketsch II -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II - AC Ziegelhausen II -:-

Mittwoch, 1. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr

KSV Hemsbach II - ASV Ladenburg II -:-
KSV Ketsch II - SVG Weingarten II -:-

Samstag, 4. November 2017, 18:30 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg II - RSC Mannheim-Schönau -:-
SVG Weingarten II - KSV Hemsbach II -:-
AC Ziegelhausen II - KSV Ketsch II -:-

Samstag, 4. November 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Eppelheim - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II -:-

Freitag, 10. November 2017, 20:30 Uhr

RSC Mannheim-Schönau - KSV Hemsbach II -:-

Samstag, 11. November 2017, 20:00 Uhr

RSC Mannheim-Schönau - SVG Weingarten II -:-

Samstag, 11. November 2017, 18:30 Uhr

KSV Hemsbach II - AC Ziegelhausen II -:-
ASV Ladenburg II - ASV Eppelheim -:-

Freitag, 17. November 2017, 20:30 Uhr

RSC Mannheim-Schönau - ASV Eppelheim -:-

Samstag, 18. November 2017, 18:30 Uhr

SVG Weingarten II - ASV Ladenburg II -:-
AC Ziegelhausen II - RSC Mannheim-Schönau -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II - KSV Ketsch II -:-

Samstag, 25. November 2017, 18:30 Uhr

KSV Hemsbach II - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II -:-
ASV Ladenburg II - AC Ziegelhausen II -:-

Samstag, 25. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr

SVG Weingarten II - ASV Eppelheim -:-

Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017, 19:00 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen II - SVG Weingarten II -:-

Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017, 18:30 Uhr

KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II - RSC Mannheim-Schönau -:-

Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Eppelheim - KSV Ketsch II -:-

Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017, 18:30 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg II - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II -:-
KSV Hemsbach II - KSV Ketsch II -:-
AC Ziegelhausen II - ASV Eppelheim -:-

Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Eppelheim - KSV Hemsbach II -:-

Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017, 18:30 Uhr

KSV Ketsch II - RSC Mannheim-Schönau -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II - SVG Weingarten II -:-

Schüler Nordbaden Gruppe Süd

Freitag, 15. September 2017, 18:00 Uhr

KSV Östringen - KG Brötzingen/Ispringen -:-

Samstag, 16. September 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KG Bruchsal/Weingarten - ASV Daxlanden -:-
KSV Berghausen - KSC Graben-Neudorf -:-

Samstag, 23. September 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KG Bruchsal/Weingarten - KSV Östringen -:-
KG Brötzingen/Ispringen - KSV Berghausen -:-

Samstag, 30. September 2017, 17:30 Uhr

KSV Berghausen - KG Bruchsal/Weingarten -:-

Samstag, 30. September 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KSC Graben-Neudorf - ASV Daxlanden -:-

Montag, 2. Oktober 2017, 18:00 Uhr

KSV Östringen - KSV Berghausen -:-

Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017, 17:30 Uhr

KSV Berghausen - ASV Daxlanden -:-

Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017, 18:00 Uhr

KSC Graben-Neudorf - KG Brötzingen/Ispringen -:-

Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017, 18:00 Uhr

KSV Östringen - ASV Daxlanden -:-

Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KG Brötzingen/Ispringen - ASV Daxlanden -:-
KG Bruchsal/Weingarten - KSC Graben-Neudorf -:-

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KSC Graben-Neudorf - KSV Östringen -:-

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017, 17:30 Uhr

ASV Daxlanden - KG Bruchsal/Weingarten -:-

Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KSC Graben-Neudorf - KSV Berghausen -:-

Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017, 16:30 Uhr

KG Brötzingen/Ispringen - KG Bruchsal/Weingarten -:-

Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017, 17:30 Uhr

ASV Daxlanden - KSV Östringen -:-

Mittwoch, 1. November 2017, 13:30 Uhr

ASV Daxlanden - KSV Berghausen -:-

Mittwoch, 1. November 2017, 18:00 Uhr

KG Bruchsal/Weingarten - KG Brötzingen/Ispringen -:-

Samstag, 4. November 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KG Brötzingen/Ispringen - KSV Östringen -:-

Freitag, 10. November 2017, 18:00 Uhr

KSV Östringen - KG Bruchsal/Weingarten -:-

Samstag, 11. November 2017, 17:30 Uhr

KSV Berghausen - KG Brötzingen/Ispringen -:-

Samstag, 18. November 2017, 19:00 Uhr

ASV Daxlanden - KSC Graben-Neudorf -:-
KG Bruchsal/Weingarten - KSV Berghausen -:-

Freitag, 24. November 2017, 19:30 Uhr

KG Brötzingen/Ispringen - KSC Graben-Neudorf -:-

Samstag, 25. November 2017, 17:30 Uhr

KSV Berghausen - KSV Östringen -:-

Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017, 18:30 Uhr

KSV Östringen - KSC Graben-Neudorf -:-

Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017, 17:30 Uhr

ASV Daxlanden - KG Brötzingen/Ispringen -:-

Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KSC Graben-Neudorf - KG Bruchsal/Weingarten -:-