Termine & Ergebnisse

Oberliga Nordbaden

Freitag, 1. September 2017, 20:30 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KSV Kirrlach 22:6
AC Ziegelhausen - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach 14:18

Samstag, 2. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

RSC Eiche Sandhofen - SV Germania Weingarten 18:9
KSV Ketsch - ASV Ladenburg 9:23
KSV Hemsbach - SRC Viernheim 0:31

Freitag, 8. September 2017, 20:30 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg - KSV Hemsbach 15:10

Samstag, 9. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach 26:4

Samstag, 9. September 2017, 15:00 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - RSC Eiche Sandhofen 15:14

Samstag, 9. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

SV Germania Weingarten - KSV Ketsch 10:25
KSV Kirrlach - SRC Viernheim 5:25

Samstag, 16. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

SRC Viernheim - ASV Ladenburg 21:7
KSV Hemsbach - SV Germania Weingarten 22:11
KSV Ketsch - AC Ziegelhausen 17:16
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach 13:15
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - KSV Kirrlach 17:11

Samstag, 23. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

KSV Kirrlach - ASV Ladenburg 10:21
AC Ziegelhausen - KSV Hemsbach 22:13
SV Germania Weingarten - SRC Viernheim 8:26
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - RSC Eiche Sandhofen 14:15
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KSV Ketsch 20:8

Freitag, 29. September 2017, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Ketsch - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach 9:23
KSV Hemsbach - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach 11:24

Samstag, 30. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg - SV Germania Weingarten 28:6
SRC Viernheim - AC Ziegelhausen 23:5
KSV Kirrlach - RSC Eiche Sandhofen 12:22

Montag, 2. Oktober 2017, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Kirrlach - SV Germania Weingarten 20:19

Dienstag, 3. Oktober 2017, 16:00 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - ASV Ladenburg 10:21
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KSV Ketsch 29:5
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - KSV Hemsbach 19:12
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - SRC Viernheim 3:25

Freitag, 6. Oktober 2017, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Ketsch - KSV Kirrlach 13:22
KSV Hemsbach - RSC Eiche Sandhofen 6:20

Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017, 20:00 Uhr

SRC Viernheim - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach 27:6
ASV Ladenburg - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach 22:8
SV Germania Weingarten - AC Ziegelhausen 16:14

Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Ketsch - KSV Hemsbach 17:15

Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017, 20:00 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - SV Germania Weingarten 22:16
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - ASV Ladenburg 5:20
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - SRC Viernheim 9:16
KSV Kirrlach - AC Ziegelhausen 10:25

Freitag, 20. Oktober 2017, 21:00 Uhr

SRC Viernheim - KSV Ketsch 25:10

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017, 20:00 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach 18:18

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017, 17:30 Uhr

SV Germania Weingarten - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach 12:22

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg - RSC Eiche Sandhofen 18:9
KSV Hemsbach - KSV Kirrlach 12:18

Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017, 20:00 Uhr

SRC Viernheim - KSV Hemsbach 26:8
ASV Ladenburg - KSV Ketsch 11:14
SV Germania Weingarten - RSC Eiche Sandhofen 16:18
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - AC Ziegelhausen 19:12
KSV Kirrlach - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach 10:21

Dienstag, 31. Oktober 2017, 18:00 Uhr

SRC Viernheim - KSV Kirrlach 23:14

Mittwoch, 1. November 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach 18:12

Mittwoch, 1. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr

KSV Hemsbach - ASV Ladenburg 11:19
KSV Ketsch - SV Germania Weingarten 23:12
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - AC Ziegelhausen 16:16

Samstag, 4. November 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg - SRC Viernheim 9:20
SV Germania Weingarten - KSV Hemsbach 13:23
AC Ziegelhausen - KSV Ketsch 13:20
KSV Kirrlach - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach 13:17

Samstag, 11. November 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg - KSV Kirrlach 19:7
KSV Hemsbach - AC Ziegelhausen 21:13
SRC Viernheim - SV Germania Weingarten 24:12
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach 19:15
KSV Ketsch - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach 10:22

Freitag, 17. November 2017, 20:30 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - RSC Eiche Sandhofen 11:10

Samstag, 18. November 2017, 20:00 Uhr

SV Germania Weingarten - ASV Ladenburg 10:23
AC Ziegelhausen - SRC Viernheim 6:25
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KSV Hemsbach 30:6
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - KSV Ketsch 9:13
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KSV Kirrlach 20:8

Freitag, 24. November 2017, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Ketsch - RSC Eiche Sandhofen 12:14

Samstag, 25. November 2017, 17:30 Uhr

SV Germania Weingarten - KSV Kirrlach 18:20

Samstag, 25. November 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg - AC Ziegelhausen 24:12
KSV Hemsbach - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach 12:17
SRC Viernheim - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach 22:4

Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Kirrlach - KSV Ketsch 11:19
AC Ziegelhausen - SV Germania Weingarten 27:12

Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017, 20:00 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - ASV Ladenburg 16:21
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - SRC Viernheim 11:21
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KSV Hemsbach 25:4

Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017, 20:00 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - KSV Kirrlach 16:18
KSV Hemsbach - KSV Ketsch 14:16
SRC Viernheim - RSC Eiche Sandhofen 21:4
ASV Ladenburg - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach 18:13
SV Germania Weingarten - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach 8:29

Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017, 20:00 Uhr

KSV Kirrlach - KSV Hemsbach -:-
KSV Ketsch - SRC Viernheim -:-
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - ASV Ladenburg -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - SV Germania Weingarten -:-
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - AC Ziegelhausen -:-

Landesliga Nordbaden

Samstag, 2. September 2017, 18:30 Uhr

KSV Ketsch II - ASV Ladenburg II 8:39
KSV Hemsbach II - RSC Mannheim-Schönau 54:8

Freitag, 8. September 2017, 19:00 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg II - KSV Hemsbach II 43:8

Samstag, 9. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Eppelheim - RSC Mannheim-Schönau 44:12

Samstag, 9. September 2017, 18:30 Uhr

SVG Weingarten II - KSV Ketsch II 22:23

Samstag, 16. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

RSC Mannheim-Schönau - ASV Ladenburg II 12:48

Samstag, 16. September 2017, 18:30 Uhr

KSV Hemsbach II - SVG Weingarten II 40:20
KSV Ketsch II - AC Ziegelhausen II 20:28
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II - ASV Eppelheim 15:35

Samstag, 23. September 2017, 18:30 Uhr

SVG Weingarten II - RSC Mannheim-Schönau 44:12
AC Ziegelhausen II - KSV Hemsbach II 28:36

Samstag, 23. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Eppelheim - ASV Ladenburg II 28:24

Freitag, 29. September 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KSV Ketsch II - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II 44:12

Samstag, 30. September 2017, 18:30 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg II - SVG Weingarten II 46:8

Samstag, 30. September 2017, 20:00 Uhr

RSC Mannheim-Schönau - AC Ziegelhausen II 20:36

Dienstag, 3. Oktober 2017, 14:30 Uhr

KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II - KSV Hemsbach II 24:40
AC Ziegelhausen II - ASV Ladenburg II 12:41

Dienstag, 3. Oktober 2017, 16:00 Uhr

ASV Eppelheim - SVG Weingarten II 38:15

Freitag, 6. Oktober 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KSV Ketsch II - ASV Eppelheim 22:36

Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017, 20:00 Uhr

RSC Mannheim-Schönau - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II 64:0

Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017, 18:30 Uhr

SVG Weingarten II - AC Ziegelhausen II 36:28

Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KSV Ketsch II - KSV Hemsbach II 0:64

Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Eppelheim - AC Ziegelhausen II 28:28

Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017, 18:30 Uhr

KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II - ASV Ladenburg II 0:40

Dienstag, 17. Oktober 2017, 19:00 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen II - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II 0:0

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017, 18:30 Uhr

KSV Hemsbach II - ASV Eppelheim 24:39

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017, 20:00 Uhr

RSC Mannheim-Schönau - KSV Ketsch II 24:40

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017, 16:00 Uhr

SVG Weingarten II - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II 0:0

Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017, 18:30 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg II - KSV Ketsch II 52:0
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II - AC Ziegelhausen II 24:32

Mittwoch, 1. November 2017, 14:30 Uhr

KSV Hemsbach II - ASV Ladenburg II 42:18
KSV Ketsch II - SVG Weingarten II 32:28

Samstag, 4. November 2017, 18:30 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg II - RSC Mannheim-Schönau 56:8
SVG Weingarten II - KSV Hemsbach II 36:28
AC Ziegelhausen II - KSV Ketsch II 20:34

Samstag, 4. November 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Eppelheim - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II 36:25

Freitag, 10. November 2017, 20:30 Uhr

RSC Mannheim-Schönau - KSV Hemsbach II 24:40

Samstag, 11. November 2017, 20:00 Uhr

RSC Mannheim-Schönau - SVG Weingarten II 28:36

Samstag, 11. November 2017, 18:30 Uhr

KSV Hemsbach II - AC Ziegelhausen II 38:22
ASV Ladenburg II - ASV Eppelheim 18:24

Freitag, 17. November 2017, 20:30 Uhr

RSC Mannheim-Schönau - ASV Eppelheim 8:48

Samstag, 18. November 2017, 18:30 Uhr

SVG Weingarten II - ASV Ladenburg II 36:28
AC Ziegelhausen II - RSC Mannheim-Schönau 20:28
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II - KSV Ketsch II 28:20

Samstag, 25. November 2017, 18:30 Uhr

KSV Hemsbach II - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II 48:12
ASV Ladenburg II - AC Ziegelhausen II 64:0

Samstag, 25. November 2017, 16:00 Uhr

SVG Weingarten II - ASV Eppelheim 23:36

Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017, 19:00 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen II - SVG Weingarten II 32:28

Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017, 18:30 Uhr

KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II - RSC Mannheim-Schönau 32:16

Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Eppelheim - KSV Ketsch II 44:20

Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017, 18:30 Uhr

ASV Ladenburg II - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II 40:0
KSV Hemsbach II - KSV Ketsch II 40:24
AC Ziegelhausen II - ASV Eppelheim 28:20

Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017, 20:00 Uhr

ASV Eppelheim - KSV Hemsbach II -:-

Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017, 18:30 Uhr

KSV Ketsch II - RSC Mannheim-Schönau -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach II - SVG Weingarten II -:-

Schüler Nordbaden Gruppe Süd

Freitag, 15. September 2017, 18:00 Uhr

KSV Östringen - KG Brötzingen/Ispringen 16:27

Samstag, 16. September 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KG Bruchsal/Weingarten - ASV Daxlanden 32:12
KSV Berghausen - KSC Graben-Neudorf 11:36

Samstag, 23. September 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KG Bruchsal/Weingarten - KSV Östringen 27:16
KG Brötzingen/Ispringen - KSV Berghausen 24:20

Samstag, 30. September 2017, 17:30 Uhr

KSV Berghausen - KG Bruchsal/Weingarten 12:31

Samstag, 30. September 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KSC Graben-Neudorf - ASV Daxlanden 36:3

Montag, 2. Oktober 2017, 18:00 Uhr

KSV Östringen - KSV Berghausen 27:16

Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017, 17:30 Uhr

KSV Berghausen - ASV Daxlanden 24:20

Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017, 18:00 Uhr

KSC Graben-Neudorf - KG Brötzingen/Ispringen 32:16

Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017, 18:00 Uhr

KSV Östringen - ASV Daxlanden 28:12

Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KG Brötzingen/Ispringen - ASV Daxlanden 36:12
KG Bruchsal/Weingarten - KSC Graben-Neudorf 22:24

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KSC Graben-Neudorf - KSV Östringen 40:4

Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017, 17:30 Uhr

ASV Daxlanden - KG Bruchsal/Weingarten 11:34

Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KSC Graben-Neudorf - KSV Berghausen 36:12

Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017, 16:30 Uhr

KG Brötzingen/Ispringen - KG Bruchsal/Weingarten 21:24

Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017, 17:30 Uhr

ASV Daxlanden - KSV Östringen 17:23

Mittwoch, 1. November 2017, 13:30 Uhr

ASV Daxlanden - KSV Berghausen 12:36

Mittwoch, 1. November 2017, 18:00 Uhr

KG Bruchsal/Weingarten - KG Brötzingen/Ispringen 28:20

Samstag, 4. November 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KG Brötzingen/Ispringen - KSV Östringen 31:15

Freitag, 10. November 2017, 18:00 Uhr

KSV Östringen - KG Bruchsal/Weingarten 8:34

Samstag, 11. November 2017, 17:30 Uhr

KSV Berghausen - KG Brötzingen/Ispringen 12:27

Samstag, 18. November 2017, 19:00 Uhr

ASV Daxlanden - KSC Graben-Neudorf 7:36
KG Bruchsal/Weingarten - KSV Berghausen 42:0

Freitag, 24. November 2017, 19:30 Uhr

KG Brötzingen/Ispringen - KSC Graben-Neudorf 16:31

Samstag, 25. November 2017, 17:30 Uhr

KSV Berghausen - KSV Östringen 16:24

Freitag, 1. Dezember 2017, 18:30 Uhr

KSV Östringen - KSC Graben-Neudorf 14:24

Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017, 17:30 Uhr

ASV Daxlanden - KG Brötzingen/Ispringen 8:36

Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017, 19:00 Uhr

KSC Graben-Neudorf - KG Bruchsal/Weingarten 24:22